ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13767196
nr 1376 7196
Leopold Fare
(1926-1996), Sverige
Leopold Fare (1926-1996), Sweden. Signed, numbered 13/250, still life. Subject: 62x50cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Stilleben. Signerad, numrerad 13/250. Motivet: 62x50cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 82x64 cm
Leopold Fare, born 1926 in Stockholm, dead 1996, Swedish painter.
600
SEK 300
Monday February 1 2021
at 18:24:14
27/1 14:26:07
Leopold Fare
Read more about Leopold Fare